B-Jugend 1

Spieltag Datum Tag Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
1 09.09.2018 So 12:00 204 Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa NSG Westsachsen 35:27
2 15.09.2018 Sa 14:00 206 NSG Westsachsen HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 18:22
3 23.09.2018 So 10:00 210 NSG Westsachsen II NSG Westsachsen 32:24
4 28.10.2018 So 12:15 215 Burgstädter HC NSG Westsachsen 22:16
5 03.11.2018 Sa 13:15 217 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG Westsachsen 27:22
6 11.11.2018 So 14:00 220 NSG Westsachsen HV Grüna 22:37
7 08.12.2018 Sa 14:00 228 Rotation Weißenborn NSG Westsachsen 27:19
8 15.12.2018 Sa 16:00 230 NSG Westsachsen Burgstädter HC 20:29
9 Termin offen 237 NSG Westsachsen Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
10 10.02.2019 So 10:00 242 NSG Westsachsen NSG Westsachsen II 19:29
11 03.03.2019 So 13:00 243 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln NSG Westsachsen 26:18
12 09.03.2019 Sa 12:00 200 NSG Westsachsen Rotation Weißenborn 25:21
13 16.03.2019 Sa 16:00 247 NSG Westsachsen HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 30:19
14 31.03.2019 So 14:00 250 HV Grüna NSG Westsachsen

B-Jugend 2

Spieltag Datum Tag Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
1 02.09.2018 So 16:30 201 NSG Westsachsen II Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 35:19
2 08.09.2018 Sa 13:30 202 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln NSG Westsachsen II 27:21
3 23.09.2018 So 10:00 210 NSG Westsachsen II NSG Westsachsen 32:24
4 27.10.2018 Sa 16:00 214 NSG Westsachsen II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 33:28
5 04.11.2018 So 14:00 218 HV Grüna NSG Westsachsen II 33:28
6 25.11.2018 So 12:00 225 NSG Westsachsen II Burgstädter HC 25:20
7 01.12.2018 Sa 14:00 226 Rotation Weißenborn NSG Westsachsen II 23:35
8 09.12.2018 So 12:00 229 Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa NSG Westsachsen II 22:33
9 16.12.2018 So 14:00 233 NSG Westsachsen II Rotation Weißenborn 32:28
10 26.01.2019 Sa 12:00 236 NSG Westsachsen II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 28:21
11 10.02.2019 So 10:00 242 NSG Westsachsen NSG Westsachsen II 19:29
12 09.03.2019 Sa 13:15 244 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG Westsachsen II 21:28
13 16.03.2019 Sa 14:00 246 NSG Westsachsen II HV Grüna 29:28
14 13.04.2019 Sa 14:45 253 Burgstädter HC NSG Westsachsen II