C-Jugend 1 – Verbandsliga

Spieltag Datum Tag Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
1 09.09.2018 So 11:00 503 NSG EHV/NH Aue NSG Westsachsen 28:15
2 15.09.2018 Sa 17:00 508 NSG Westsachsen LHV Hoyerswerda 20:20
3 23.09.2018 So 13:00 513 SC DHfK Leipzig NSG Westsachsen 34:20
4 30.09.2018 So 13:15 520 SG LVB NSG Westsachsen 26:19
5 03.10.2018 Mi 11:30 523 HC Elbflorenz 2006 NSG Westsachsen 40:31
6 27.10.2018 Sa 14:00 528 NSG Westsachsen Koweg Görlitz 28:29
7 31.10.2018 Mi 11:30 534 NSG Westsachsen HSG Freiberg 24:27
8 04.11.2018 So 10:00 536 NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa NSG Westsachsen 40:31
9 10.11.2018 Sa 11:30 543 NSG Westsachsen HSV Dresden 23:22
10 17.11.2018 Sa 14:00 548 NSG Westsachsen NSG EHV/NH Aue 19:25
11 25.11.2018 So 13:00 553 HSV Dresden NSG Westsachsen 30:23
12 09.12.2018 So 11:00 558 LHV Hoyerswerda NSG Westsachsen 40:21
13 16.12.2018 So 12:00 563 NSG Westsachsen SC DHfK Leipzig 23:37
14 30.03.2019 Sa 14:00 570 NSG Westsachsen SG LVB 20:28
15 02.02.2019 Sa 15:45 573 Koweg Görlitz NSG Westsachsen 34:30
16 10.02.2019 So 13:30 578 NSG Westsachsen HC Elbflorenz 2006 25:50
17 09.03.2019 Sa 15:00 584 HSG Freiberg NSG Westsachsen 29:20
18 16.03.2019 Sa 12:00 586 NSG Westsachsen NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa 25:31

C-Jugend 2 – Bezirk Chemnitz

Spieltag Datum Tag Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
1 02.09.2018 So 14:30 302 NSG Westsachsen II VfL Waldheim 54 9:16
2 08.09.2018 Sa 11:45 303 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln NSG Westsachsen II 34:14
3 16.09.2018 So 14:00 305 NSG Westsachsen II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 19:40
4 30.09.2018 So 12:00 309 NSG Gc-Mee-LO NSG Westsachsen II 38:15
5 27.10.2018 Sa 12:00 311 NSG Westsachsen II NSG Gc-Mee-LO 28:37
6 03.11.2018 Sa 11:30 312 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG Westsachsen II 46:17
7 11.11.2018 So 12:00 316 NSG Westsachsen II VfL Waldheim 54 16:28
8 24.11.2018 Sa 14:00 320 NSG Westsachsen II NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa II 26:31
9 08.12.2018 Sa 11:00 323 VfL Waldheim 54 NSG Westsachsen II 23:14
10 16.12.2018 So 16:00 326 NSG Westsachsen II NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa II 23:33
11 02.02.2019 Sa 16:30 331 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln NSG Westsachsen II 40:19
12 09.02.2019 Sa 11:30 333 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG Westsachsen II 41:19
13 10.03.2019 So 12:00 336 NSG Gc-Mee-LO NSG Westsachsen II 30:29
14 17.03.2019 So 12:00 339 NSG Westsachsen II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 15:37
15 14.04.2019 So 14:00 344 NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa II NSG Westsachsen II 39:27